Jadłospis

Jadłospis dostępny na stronie: http://kuchnia-tytusa.pl/  


Jadłospis 15-19.04.2019

Jadłospis 11-15.03.2019

Jadłospis 25.02-8.03.2019

Jadłospis 18-22.02.2019

Jadłospis 11-15.02.2019

Jadłospis 21-25.01.2019

Jadłospis 07-11.01.2019

Jadłospis 17-21.12.2018

Jadłospis 10-14.12.2018

Jadłospis 03-07.12.2018

Jadłospis 26-30.11.2018

Jadłospis 19-23.11.2018

Jadłospis 13-16.11.2018

Jadłospis 05-09.11.2018

Jadłospis 05-09.11.2018

Jadłospis 8-12.10.2018

Jadłospis 1-5.10.2018

Jadłospis 24-28.09.2018

Jadłospis 17-21.09.2018

Jadłospis 09-13.09.2018

Jadłospis 03-07.09.2018